Lehrpersonen Grundbildung

A B C

Name/ E-Mail
Vorname Kürzel Fächer
Aeberhard Agnes AEBA FR/W+G
Altas  Daniel  ALDA  W+G 
Andres-Burkhalter  Marlise  ANMA  IKA 
Andres Herzog Daniela  ANDA  ABUGE/WPG/W+G
Armstrong                      Julie     ARJU E
Aytac Sonia AYSO IKA 
Badini Walter BAWA FR/RW/WR/W+G
Bauer  Fred  BAFR VWL
Baumgartner  Hanspeter  BAHA  TU 
Baumgartner Monika BMON D
Blättler  Véronique  BLAV 
Bonaria     Marco BONM KUDI
Borer Esther BORE D
Brönnimann  Caroline BRCA GP
Brönnimann  Lenka  BRLE  D/E 
Bucher Sibylle BUCS D/GP
Bugnon   Fabienne  BUFA  SPO 
Buregeya  Kathrin BUKA 
Burren Bettina BUBE MAT
Campa  Rebecca  CAMR  MAT 
Canzio Catherine CANC IKA
Cartier Alexis CART MAT
Casablanca  Loredana  CALO  F/IT 

D E F

Name/ E-mail
Vorname Kürzel Fächer
Dubach-Nydegger Valerie DUVA F
Durand Barbara DURB FR/IDPA/W+G/WR
Eberle  Rahel EBRA C
Eichenberger   Johann  EIJO  ABUGE/RW/WR/W+G
Eser Nicholas ESNI E
Etter Siegenthaler Christina ETCH E/IKA/KUDIE
Fernandez Gabriela FERG BERVK/BRE
Feuz  Gisela FEUG D
Fiechter  Linda  FILI  SHM 
Flückiger Reto FLUR FR/W+G
Freundlieb Linda FREL D/E
Frey  Christoph  FRCH  FR/WR/W+G 
Fröhlich Martin FROE GP/GS/WR
Fuchs  Laurence  FULA  F/KUDIF

G H I

Name/ E-mail
Vorname Kürzel Profil Fächer
Gartmann  Claudio GARC   D
Gasche Katrin GASK   W+G
Gobeli  Laura  GOLA   
Gomez Siedhoff Cécile GOME F/KUDIF
Graf  Janusch GRJA   D
Graf Stefan GRAN D/SPO
Greber   Thomas GRTH   MAT
Gsteiger  Michael GSMI          ABUSK/KUDID
Guerdin  Sylvie  GUES    F/KUDIF
Häberli Melanie HAEB Xing D/E
Häller  Sarah HASA   F/IT
Hammer  Robin HARO   FR/WR
Hänni  Christoph HAEC   BPR
Hauswirth Annemarie HAAN E/F
Helbling  Niclas  HENI    BGL
Herren Philipp HERP   W+G
Heidemann  Sarah  HESA    D/F/KUDIF 
Heiniger  Christine HECH   B/NW/TU
Hirschi Jürg HIRJ FR
Hofstetter Evelyne HOFR Xing BFA/IKA
Horlacher Sandra HORL EES/PHA/PHY
Hostettler  Patricia  HOPA    E/GP/GS 

J K L

Name/ E-mail
Vorname Kürzel Fächer
Jakob  Christoph  JACH  KUDIF 
Jakob  Kathrin  JAKA 
Janner  Martina  JAMA  SW
Jendly  Henri  JEHE  IKA 
Josi Johann JOSI MAT
Kammer  Hans KAMH MAT/P
Kieliger  Mario KIMA  SPO 
Kläy  Dominique KLDO D/E
Kleiner  Anna  KLAN  W+G 
Knecht Daniel KNED FR/W+G/WR
Kocher  Martina  KOMA  SPO 
Kocher Ruth KORU IKA
Krebs  Ramon  KRRA  SPO 
Lambert Pierre-Yves LAMB F
Leuenberger Rudolf LERU FR/WR/W+G
Liechti Beat LIBE BI/WB
Liechti  Urs LIUR IKA
Linder Anna-Magdalena  LINA  D / S/K
Linder  Madeleine  LIMA  SPO 
Luck  Daniel  LUDA  SPO 
Luongo  Rosetta  LURO  W+G 

M N O

Name/ E-mail
Vorname Kürzel Fächer
Maeder  Nadia MANA LE 
Marrouki  Lakdar  MALA  SPO 
Marthaler  Brigitte MABR IKA
Marti  Christa  MARC  PHA
Mauerhofer Silvia MSIL AVZ/BRE/HO/KU
Meier  Thomas MEIT ABUSK/D/F/KUDIF
Messerli  Sarah  MSAR  LE
Messmer Thomas MEST MAT
Missio Emanuela MISE E
Mittermüller  Angelika  MIAN  KUDI 
Monti Susanna MOSU F
Moser Doris MODO SPO
Moser Reto MOSE  C/COS/MAT
Müller  Corsin MUCO C/TU
Müller Dominik MUDO W+G
Muntwyler Salamin Esther MUNE D/GP/GS/ S/K
Murarotto  Sara  MURS  F/IT 
Neuenschwander  Claudia  NECL  COS 
Niemetz  Juri  NIJU  GES/FR
Niklaus Marco  NIMA 
Otth Peter OTTH D

P Q R

Name/ E-mail
Vorname Kürzel Fächer
Pallmann Corinna PACO D/E
Pascual-Büchi Judith PASC F
Peyer Esther PEES W+G
Placet  Carole  PLAC  D/E 
Portmann  Alain  POAL 
Pühringer   Clemens  PUCL  ABUGE/W+G 
Racine Bettina RABE F/GP
Rappo  Alexandra  RAAL  D/E 
Rédai  Tibor RETI WR
Renggli  Gabriel REGA E
Rindisbacher  Sarah  RISA 
Ringwald Dieter RIDI W+G/WR
Rohrer Marianne ROHM D
Rose  Franco  ROFR  KUDI 
Rostetter Martin ROST D/SPO
Rüegg      Solveig  RSOL  ABUSK/KUDID/KUDIE

S T U

Name/ E-mail
Vorname Kürzel Fächer
Schär  Natascha SCNA GE/GP
Schärrer Markus SMAR WR
Scheidegger  Stefanie  SCHS  MAT/TU
Schenk Daniela SCDA BRE
Schill Hans W. SCIL D/LWK
Schmutz  Lars SCHL MAT
Schneider Werner SWER FR/W+G/WR
Schorer Martin SCHO D
Schreier  Tanja  SCTA  HU/PHY/TU 
Schütz  Manuel  SCMA  MAT/P/TU
Schweizer Andrea SCWA D/LWK
Schweizer Jeanne SCJE D/F
Sergi  Sabina  SESA  SP 
Shore Michael SHOM E
Sigiez  Sébastien  SISE 
Spinnler Martin SPIN FR/WR/W+G
Sprenger Gregor  SPGR  W+G/WR
Spring Christiane SPCH F
Stärkle Diana STDI IKA 
Staub  Kathrin  STAK  D/E
Stauffer  Jürg  STAJ  IKA 
Steffen  Samuel  STSA 
Steiner-Balmer Franziska STEF D/F
Studer  Thomas  STTH  IKA 
Sutter  Reto  SURE  W+G/V+V
Theiler  Anita  THAN  IKA 
Thomi  Jacqueline  THOJ  D/F 
Thut Walter THUW D/GP

V W

Name/ E-mail
Vorname Kürzel Fächer
von Gunten  Susanne  VOSU  IKA 
Waldburger  Paula  WAPA 
Weber  Simon  WEBS  AVZ/KU 
Wegmüller Philip WEPH D/GP
Weibel Anne Marie WEIA F
Wenger  Rahel WENR SP
Werder  Andrea  WERA  D/E 
Werschler Patrick WEPA E/GP/GS
Wessel   Marc-André  WESM  W+G/WR 
Wolf  Barbara  WOBA  W+G 
Wolf  Marc  WOMA  FR/W+G
Wullimann Clivia WULL FR/W+G/WR
Würgler  Adrian  WUAD  EES/PHA 
Wyss Thomas WYTO D/IKA

X Y Z

Name/ E-mail
Vorname Kürzel Profil Fächer
Zehnder  Christoph  ZECH 
Zehr  Bruno  ZEBR    AVZ/KU 
Zogg Roland ZOGG Xing ABUGE/W+G/WPG
Zulliger Fritz ZULL BO/FR/WR
Zumbrunn Fritz ZUMB FR/WR
Zurlinden Thomas ZURT GES/GP/SPO
Zwahlen  Lena  ZWAL    D/E 
Zwahlen  Oliver  ZWOL    FR/W+G 
Zweifel  Raphael  ZWRA    W+G